12G MSA 1310nm 20km SMF Single Transmitter
Home > Products > SDI Video SFP and X2

12G MSA 1310nm 20km SMF Single Transmitter

12G MSA 1310nm 20km SMF Single Transmitter

12Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km SMF Single Transmitter Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/12G-SDI

 

Details

Part Number

12G-SFP-1310-20

Type

Single Transmitter

Data Rate

12 Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm DFB

Max Cable Distance

20km

Interface

LC simplex

TX1Power

-5~1 dBm

Video Pathological Patterns Support

Yes

Power Supply

Single 3.3V Power Supply

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

 

Home|About us|Products|Solutions|Service|Contact us