12G MSA 1310nm 10km SMF Transmitter
Home > Products > SDI Video SFP and X2

12G MSA 1310nm 10km SMF Transmitter

12G MSA 1310nm 10km SMF Transmitter

12Gb/s MSA 1310nm 10km SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/12G-SDI

 

Details

Part Number

12G-SFP-1310-10

Type

Transmitter & Receiver

Data Rate

12 Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm DFB

Max Cable Distance

10km

Package

LC SFP+ with DOM

TX Power

-9.2~1.5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -20dBm

Video Pathological Patterns Support

Yes

Power Supply

Single 3.3V Power Supply Commercial Temperature Range

 

Home|About us|Products|Solutions|Service|Contact us